Quarter Century

 

Quarter Century Trophy 2021

The best total of all three rounds over the three Season Trophy events played


The Quarter Century trophy was abbreviated due to Covid-19 restrictions.
Highest score for each eventSpring
Trophies
Summer
Trophies
Autumn
Trophies
Best total of all
3 events played
PETERNORRIS353936110
MIKEBROWN353439108
BILLQUAIN354031106
SIMONDAVEY373331101
STEPHENANDERSON32343399
DAVETULLOCH35343099
MALCOLMLARGE34333299
VERNONTREE32343096
TERRYWALL35293094
PETERBREAKELL35292993
MARTYNGLASTONBURY19343992
PAULSTAPLES25343190
PHILBILLIN38242890
CHRISWARREN28332889
STEVEFAYERS30322587
DAVIDROBERTSON24263585
TONYRANSLEY27322685
PETERBARFORD22313184
ANILSHAH26342484
GORDONWHICKMAN18293178
GERRYYOUNG26312077
ROGERWARDLE24282375