Quarter Century

 

Quarter Century Trophy 2020

In 2020 this trophy will be decided by the best total of all three rounds over the Autumn Trophy events played. Winner of either Autumn trophy is ineligible.


The Quarter Century trophy was abbreviated due to Covid-19 restrictions.
Highest score for each eventEast BerksCamberley HeathRoyal WinchesterBest total of all
3 events played
BILLQUAIN333838109
PETERNORRIS35332896
TONYRANSLEY28332990
STEVEFAYERS37242788
GORDONWHICKMAN19322677
MIKEHOUGHTON25212874
PAULSTAPLES29231668
MALCOLMLARGE26211966

Hits: 10