Henderson Trophy

HENDERSON TROPHY 2021

Gross score for the event, calculated from Stableford score.

Course PR BM WB EF
Par72697071
Lowest gross scoreHcp81857877
BILLQUAIN11817877
TERRYWALL1284908791
SIMONDAVEY13928586
JOHNDEVLIN198590
STEPHENANDERSON18100898891
DAVETULLOCH168889
JOHNWHITE17909898
ANILSHAH1810090
TONYRANSLEY1697989491
MALCOLMLARGE19929194
VERNONTREE23102939398
PETERBARFORD201019397
MIKEMAWTUS189394
KENCROOKES1693100
CHRISWARREN239794101
MIKEHOUGHTON1810094
CATHYPRITCHARD1910294
RONABARFORD2695100
MIKEBELL1495
BRIANWOODHAM239996
STEVEEDWARDS1996
MIKEBROWN2810097101
STEVEFAYERS2610310098105
PHILBILLIN3199116109122
MARKKENYON2099
JOHNHOPWOOD25100103102103
GORDONWHICKMAN22109100
PETERNORRIS33102102105100
PAULSTAPLES29108107110102
PETERBREAKELL31102105109
LIZCLARK22103
DAVIDROBERTSON26114104108107
JOHNHOLROYD23107
GERRYYOUNG36112112109114
ROGERWARDLE37113130112116
MARTYNGLASTONBURY44125112118
KARENPARKER36113
MARTINSMITH21117
LIBBYCOLEMAN34119119