Henderson Trophy

2022 HENDERSON TROPHY

Gross score for the event, calculated from Stableford score.

CourseCHHYNCSGPHFNLowest Score
Par697069697171
Lowest gross scoreHcp838778
TERRYWALL11887878
SIMONDAVEY14100908282
TONYRANSLEY1883909583
BILLQUAIN10878484
STEPHENANDERSON16869686
BRIANWOODHAM268787
DAVETULLOCH138888
MALCOLMLARGE18959191
CHRISWARREN199191
KENCROOKES179292
PETERBARFORD191009494
CATHYPRITCHARD199494
JOHNDEVLIN219595
ANILSHAH19101969696
PAULSTAPLES251069710497
DAVIDROBERTSON269797
DAVIDDICKIE209797
MIKEBROWN28989898
STEVEEDWARDS199810098
MIKEHOUGHTON201049898
RONABARFORD261089999
PAULBUTLER25112103103
JOHNHOPWOOD23103103
GORDONWHICKMAN22104108104
STEVEFAYERS24106105105
RICKJONES21106106106
VERNONTREE21107107
PETERNORRIS31109118111109
PHILBILLIN31111109112109
MARTINSMITH24109109
LIBBYCOLEMAN35117110110
PETERBREAKELL30114110110
GERRYYOUNG34112112
ROGERWARDLE33120120