Henderson Trophy

HENDERSON TROPHY 2021

Gross score for the event, calculated from Stableford score.

Course PR BM WB EF EBLowest Score
Par7269707169
Lowest gross scoreHcp8185787782
BILLQUAIN88178778277
TERRYWALL148490879184
SIMONDAVEY139285868785
JOHNDEVLIN18859085
STEPHENANDERSON171008988919188
DAVETULLOCH16888988
JOHNWHITE1790989890
ANILSHAH191009090
TONYRANSLEY17979894919891
MALCOLMLARGE1892919491
RONABARFORD25951009292
VERNONTREE211029393989693
PETERBARFORD1910193979393
MIKEMAWTUS1993949993
KENCROOKES169310093
CHRISWARREN2097941019794
MIKEHOUGHTON20100949591
CATHYPRITCHARD191029494
GORDONWHICKMAN231091009595
MIKEBELL149595
BRIANWOODHAM2599969896
STEVEEDWARDS199696
MIKEBROWN271009710196
STEVEFAYERS241031009810510498
PHILBILLIN319911610912211399
MARKKENYON209999
PETERNORRIS31102102105100112100
JOHNHOPWOOD25100103102103100
PAULSTAPLES26108107110102101101
PETERBREAKELL29102105109105102
LIZCLARK22103103
DAVIDROBERTSON26114104108107104
MARTINSMITH25117107105
JOHNHOLROYD25107107
GERRYYOUNG35112112109114120109
ROGERWARDLE36113130112116112
MARTYNGLASTONBURY42125112118120111
KARENPARKER36113118113
LIBBYCOLEMAN34119119119