Henderson Trophy

HENDERSON TROPHY 2020

Gross score for the event, calculated from Stableford score.

The Henderson Trophy was abbreviated in 2020 due to Covid-19 restrictions.
Course EB CH RW
Par697171
Lowest gross scoreHcp827977
BILLQUAIN8827977
TONYRANSLEY14908792
STEVEFAYERS2392106103
MALCOLMLARGE139299101
PETERNORRIS2696105
GORDONWHICKMAN2210897103
MIKEHOUGHTON199810498
PAULSTAPLES2399107114
TERRYWALL98682
JOHNDEVLIN168889
LIZCLARK139293
BRIANWOODHAM2393102
STEVEEDWARDS169598
PETERBREAKELL26107111
MARKKENYON1987
DAVIDDICKIE1889
MIKEMAWTUS1795
RICKJONES1997
VERNONTREE1899
PETERBARFORD16105
PHILBILLIN27112
DAVEMCCORMICK1891
IANSCOUGALL27115
MARKBROWN2395
LIBBYCOLEMAN30116
ANTHONYLAWRENCE778
DAVETULLOCH14100
JOHNWHITE1893