Autumn Trophies

 

Autumn Trophies 2020

SCORE versus MEDIAN: Lowest ranking points over the best two competitions.


Autumn Salver – Category A

Venue East BerkshireCamberley HeathRoyal WinchesterBest 2
Top Score 3738
Median2826
 STBPLCPTSSTBPLCPTSSTBPLCPTS
BILLQUAIN3366.5381138112
TONYRANSLEY2899.53344.5296610.5
JOHNDEVLIN3366.5344410.5
TERRYWALL2899.53422.512
LIZCLARK2888271010.518.5
MIKEHOUGHTON251414211414.5287822
STEVEEDWARDS261212.525101022.5
MALCOLMLARGE261212.5211414.519151527

Autumn Icebucket – Category B

Venue East BerkshireCamberley HeathBest 2
Top Score 3738
Median2826
 STBPLCPTSSTBPLCPTSSTBPLCPTS
PETERNORRIS3533.53344.528788
BRIANWOODHAM3533.5287811.5
STEVEFAYERS3711.5241111271010.512
GORDONWHICKMAN191717326626121218
PAULSTAPLES298823121216161620
PETERBREAKELL24151522131328